2020 Sponsors

Gold Level Sponsors

 

Silver Level Sponsors

Media Sponsor

  • Bartlesville Radio

Table Sponsors

  • ARVEST Wealth Management
  • Bartlesville Rotary Club
  • Vicki and Bill Beierschmitt
  • Cherokee Casino – Ramona
  • Keleher Outdoor Advertising
  • Stride Bank
  • Tate Boys Tire & Service
  • Truity Credit Union
  • Diversified Systems Resources
  • Dr. Heidi Hoskinson

Additional Supporters

  • AEP/ PSO
  • Karen and Rusty Alton
  • Bartlesville Regional Chamber of Commerce
  • John H. Bond
  • Karen and Rick Boswell
  • Corky and Charles Bowerman
  • Cherokee Casino Ramona
  • Senator Julie and Mr. Charlie Daniels
  • Vanessa and Ford Drummond
  • Karen and Martin Garber
  • Debbie and Mark Haskell
  • John C. Mihm
  • Jeri and Mike Moore
  • Jim Moore State Farm Agent
  • Angie and Scott Thompson
  • John Mansfield of Wymer, Brownlee, Mansfield
  • Mike Huff
  • Joshua Compton
  • Dr. Danette Boyle
  • Betty Kane
  • Amy Neff
  • Hopestone Cancer Support Center
  • Walmart Logistics
  • Neal and Mitsuye Conover
  • Pam Crawford
  • George Halkiades
  • Lori Roll
  • Hannah Suarez
  • Chris Wilson
  • Mr. & Mrs. David Turner
  • Steve Housel
  • Tonni Harrald
  • Steve Valencia
  • Jessie Woods
  • Suzanne Duhon
  • Tricia Richards
  • Terri Taylor
  • Jessica Sturgeon
  • Josh Randolph

Silent Auction Donors

  • ABS Performance
  • Armstrong Bank
  • Bartlesville Community Center
  • Cup-N-Cake
  • Dillard’s
  • Gary Gibson
  • Hideaway Pizza
  • Hilton Garden Inn
  • Honey’s Flowers
  • Macy Jo Schmidt Photography
  • Moxie on Second
  • Outpost Coffee
  • Osage Casino Hotels
  • Price’s Meat Market
  • Price Tower
  • QuikTrip Corporation
  • RSU Athletics
  • Rib Crib
  • Sterling’s Grille
  • The Local Juice
  • Tinker’s Glass House
  • Visual Artistry by Ashton
  • Windle’s Rock and Jewelry Shop
  • Woolaroc Gift Shop
  • Bulldogger Nutrition and Energy

Event Planning Volunteers

  • Amy Ashlock (BS ’07)
  • Suzanne Duhon
  • Savannah Hayman (BS ’17)
  • Jessica Hawkins (BS ’16)
  • Savannah Hayman (BS ’17)
  • Nicole McKinney (BS ’15)
  • Phil Miller (AA ’18)
  • Karen Monroe (BS ‘ 16, MBA ’19)
  • Julie Pranger (BS ’10)
  • Tricia Richards (AA ’98)
  • Sarah Snellgrove (BS ’14)
  • Heather Smith (BS ’11)
  • Angie Thompson (RSU Foundation Development Officer/ Event Organizer)
  • Chris Wilson
  • Ronda Wilson